The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20151 | 1019 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 20152 | 1019 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 20153 | 1019 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | ||
| 20154 | 1019 | 23-33-1 |
41.1%
|
57 | ||
| 20155 | 1019 | 17-22-0 |
43.6%
|
39 | ||
| 20156 | 1019 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20157 | 1019 | 1-0-3 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20158 | 1019 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20159 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20160 | 1019 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20161 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20162 | 1019 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20163 | 1019 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20164 | 1019 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 20165 | 1019 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 20166 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20167 | 1019 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 20168 | 1019 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 20169 | 1019 | 11-10-6 |
52.4%
|
27 | ||
| 20170 | 1019 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 20171 | 1019 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 20172 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20173 | 1019 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20174 | 1019 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 20175 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20176 | 1019 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 20177 | 1019 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20178 | 1019 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 20179 | 1019 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20180 | 1019 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20181 | 1019 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 20182 | 1019 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20183 | 1019 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 20184 | 1019 | 18-15-8 |
54.5%
|
41 | ||
| 20185 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20186 | 1019 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 20187 | 1019 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 20188 | 1019 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20189 | 1019 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20190 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20191 | 1019 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 20192 | 1019 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 20193 | 1019 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20194 | 1019 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20195 | 1019 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20196 | 1019 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 20197 | 1019 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 20198 | 1019 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | ||
| 20199 | 1019 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 20200 | 1019 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.