The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20201 | 1019 | 16-24-4 |
40.0%
|
44 | ||
| 20202 | 1019 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20203 | 1019 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20204 | 1019 | 15-21-0 |
41.7%
|
36 | ||
| 20205 | 1019 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20206 | 1019 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20207 | 1019 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 20208 | 1019 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 20209 | 1019 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 20210 | 1019 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20211 | 1019 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20212 | 1019 | 7-9-6 |
43.8%
|
22 | ||
| 20213 | 1019 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 20214 | 1019 | 10-17-0 |
37.0%
|
27 | ||
| 20215 | 1019 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20216 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20217 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20218 | 1019 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20219 | 1019 | 1-0-2 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20220 | 1019 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20221 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20222 | 1019 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 20223 | 1019 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 20224 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20225 | 1019 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20226 | 1019 | 12-14-4 |
46.2%
|
30 | ||
| 20227 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20228 | 1019 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20229 | 1019 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20230 | 1019 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20231 | 1019 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20232 | 1019 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20233 | 1019 | 13-16-2 |
44.8%
|
31 | ||
| 20234 | 1019 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20235 | 1019 | 11-16-6 |
40.7%
|
33 | ||
| 20236 | 1019 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 20237 | 1019 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20238 | 1019 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20239 | 1019 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20240 | 1019 | 21-27-3 |
43.8%
|
51 | ||
| 20241 | 1019 | 15-21-1 |
41.7%
|
37 | ||
| 20242 | 1019 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20243 | 1019 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 20244 | 1019 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20245 | 1019 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20246 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20247 | 1019 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20248 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20249 | 1019 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20250 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.