The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20251 | 1018 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20252 | 1018 | 20-24-5 |
45.5%
|
49 | ||
| 20253 | 1018 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 20254 | 1018 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20255 | 1018 | 41-55-4 |
42.7%
|
100 | ||
| 20256 | 1018 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20257 | 1018 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 20258 | 1018 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20259 | 1018 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20260 | 1018 | 24-25-3 |
49.0%
|
52 | ||
| 20261 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20262 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20263 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20264 | 1018 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 20265 | 1018 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 20266 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20267 | 1018 | 20-22-0 |
47.6%
|
42 | ||
| 20268 | 1018 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20269 | 1018 | 29-29-1 |
50.0%
|
59 | ||
| 20270 | 1018 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 20271 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20272 | 1018 | 13-16-5 |
44.8%
|
34 | ||
| 20273 | 1018 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20274 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20275 | 1018 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20276 | 1018 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 20277 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20278 | 1018 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20279 | 1018 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 20280 | 1018 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 20281 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20282 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20283 | 1018 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 20284 | 1018 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 20285 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20286 | 1018 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 20287 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20288 | 1018 | 11-11-5 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 20289 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20290 | 1018 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 20291 | 1018 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20292 | 1018 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 20293 | 1018 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 20294 | 1018 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20295 | 1018 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20296 | 1018 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20297 | 1018 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 20298 | 1018 | 27-25-6 |
51.9%
|
58 | ||
| 20299 | 1018 | 13-16-5 |
44.8%
|
34 | ||
| 20300 | 1018 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.