The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20301 | 1018 | 28-47-0 |
37.3%
|
75 | ||
| 20302 | 1018 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20303 | 1018 | 13-18-4 |
41.9%
|
35 | ||
| 20304 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20305 | 1018 | 23-28-1 |
45.1%
|
52 | ||
| 20306 | 1018 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 20307 | 1018 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20308 | 1018 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20309 | 1018 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20310 | 1018 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 20311 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20312 | 1018 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20313 | 1018 | 7-6-4 |
53.8%
|
17 | ||
| 20314 | 1018 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20315 | 1018 | 20-25-6 |
44.4%
|
51 | ||
| 20316 | 1018 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20317 | 1018 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20318 | 1018 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20319 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20320 | 1018 | 17-26-7 |
39.5%
|
50 | ||
| 20321 | 1018 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20322 | 1018 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20323 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20324 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20325 | 1018 | 9-8-4 |
52.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20326 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20327 | 1018 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20328 | 1018 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | ||
| 20329 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20330 | 1018 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20331 | 1018 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20332 | 1018 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 20333 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20334 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20335 | 1018 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 20336 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20337 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20338 | 1018 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 20339 | 1018 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20340 | 1018 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20341 | 1018 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 20342 | 1018 | 18-18-1 |
50.0%
|
37 | ||
| 20343 | 1018 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20344 | 1018 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20345 | 1018 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 20346 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20347 | 1018 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20348 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20349 | 1018 | 14-22-2 |
38.9%
|
38 | ||
| 20350 | 1018 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.