The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20351 | 1018 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20352 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20353 | 1018 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20354 | 1018 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20355 | 1018 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20356 | 1018 | 16-28-1 |
36.4%
|
45 | ||
| 20357 | 1018 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 20358 | 1018 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20359 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20360 | 1018 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 20361 | 1018 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 20362 | 1018 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20363 | 1018 | 12-19-4 |
38.7%
|
35 | ||
| 20364 | 1018 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20365 | 1018 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20366 | 1018 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 20367 | 1018 | 16-15-3 |
51.6%
|
34 | ||
| 20368 | 1018 | 1-0-2 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20369 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20370 | 1018 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20371 | 1018 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20372 | 1018 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20373 | 1018 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20374 | 1018 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20375 | 1018 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20376 | 1018 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | ||
| 20377 | 1018 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20378 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20379 | 1018 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20380 | 1018 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20381 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20382 | 1018 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20383 | 1018 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | ||
| 20384 | 1018 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20385 | 1018 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 20386 | 1018 | 16-22-1 |
42.1%
|
39 | ||
| 20387 | 1018 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20388 | 1018 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20389 | 1018 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20390 | 1018 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20391 | 1018 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20392 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20393 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20394 | 1018 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20395 | 1018 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20396 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20397 | 1018 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20398 | 1017 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 20399 | 1017 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20400 | 1017 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.