The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20601 | 1016 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 20602 | 1016 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 20603 | 1016 | 12-11-3 |
52.2%
|
26 | ||
| 20604 | 1016 | 22-34-3 |
39.3%
|
59 | ||
| 20605 | 1016 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 20606 | 1016 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | ||
| 20607 | 1016 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20608 | 1016 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 20609 | 1016 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20610 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20611 | 1016 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 20612 | 1016 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 20613 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20614 | 1016 | 22-23-3 |
48.9%
|
48 | ||
| 20615 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20616 | 1016 | 15-13-10 |
53.6%
|
38 | ||
| 20617 | 1016 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20618 | 1016 | 18-24-1 |
42.9%
|
43 | ||
| 20619 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20620 | 1016 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20621 | 1016 | 16-17-0 |
48.5%
|
33 | ||
| 20622 | 1016 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20623 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20624 | 1016 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 20625 | 1016 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 20626 | 1016 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20627 | 1016 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20628 | 1016 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20629 | 1016 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20630 | 1016 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 20631 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20632 | 1016 | 19-22-3 |
46.3%
|
44 | ||
| 20633 | 1016 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20634 | 1016 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20635 | 1016 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20636 | 1016 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20637 | 1016 | 5-5-5 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20638 | 1016 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 20639 | 1016 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 20640 | 1016 | 8-7-5 |
53.3%
|
20 | ||
| 20641 | 1016 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 20642 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20643 | 1016 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 20644 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 20645 | 1016 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 20646 | 1016 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 20647 | 1016 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | ||
| 20648 | 1016 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 20649 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20650 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.