The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20651 | 1016 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20652 | 1016 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20653 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20654 | 1016 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20655 | 1016 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20656 | 1016 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 20657 | 1016 | 11-17-2 |
39.3%
|
30 | ||
| 20658 | 1016 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | ||
| 20659 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20660 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20661 | 1016 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20662 | 1016 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 20663 | 1016 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20664 | 1016 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20665 | 1016 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 20666 | 1016 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20667 | 1016 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20668 | 1016 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20669 | 1016 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 20670 | 1016 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 20671 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20672 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20673 | 1016 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20674 | 1016 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20675 | 1016 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20676 | 1016 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20677 | 1016 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20678 | 1015 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 20679 | 1015 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 20680 | 1015 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 20681 | 1015 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 20682 | 1015 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20683 | 1015 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20684 | 1015 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20685 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20686 | 1015 | 16-17-6 |
48.5%
|
39 | ||
| 20687 | 1015 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | ||
| 20688 | 1015 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 20689 | 1015 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20690 | 1015 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20691 | 1015 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 20692 | 1015 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20693 | 1015 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 20694 | 1015 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20695 | 1015 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20696 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20697 | 1015 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 20698 | 1015 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20699 | 1015 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20700 | 1015 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.