The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20651 | 989 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 20652 | 989 | 14-17-3 |
45.2%
|
34 | ||
| 20653 | 989 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20654 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20655 | 989 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20656 | 989 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 20657 | 989 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 20658 | 989 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20659 | 989 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20660 | 989 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20661 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20662 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20663 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20664 | 989 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 20665 | 989 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 20666 | 989 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20667 | 989 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 20668 | 989 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 20669 | 989 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20670 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20671 | 989 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20672 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20673 | 989 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20674 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20675 | 989 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20676 | 989 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20677 | 989 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 20678 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20679 | 989 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20680 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20681 | 989 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20682 | 989 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20683 | 989 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 20684 | 989 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20685 | 989 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 20686 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20687 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20688 | 989 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20689 | 989 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20690 | 989 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 20691 | 989 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 20692 | 989 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 20693 | 989 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20694 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20695 | 989 | 13-14-3 |
48.1%
|
30 | ||
| 20696 | 989 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 20697 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20698 | 989 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 20699 | 989 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20700 | 989 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.