The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20701 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20702 | 989 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20703 | 989 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20704 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20705 | 989 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20706 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20707 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20708 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20709 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20710 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20711 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20712 | 989 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20713 | 989 | 14-19-3 |
42.4%
|
36 | ||
| 20714 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20715 | 989 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 20716 | 989 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 20717 | 989 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 20718 | 989 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20719 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20720 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20721 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20722 | 989 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20723 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20724 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20725 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20726 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20727 | 989 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 20728 | 989 | 11-16-5 |
40.7%
|
32 | ||
| 20729 | 989 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 20730 | 989 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20731 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20732 | 989 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20733 | 989 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 20734 | 989 | 11-12-4 |
47.8%
|
27 | ||
| 20735 | 989 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20736 | 989 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 20737 | 989 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20738 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20739 | 989 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 20740 | 989 | 5-5-4 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 20741 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20742 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 20743 | 989 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20744 | 989 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 20745 | 989 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20746 | 989 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20747 | 989 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 20748 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20749 | 989 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 20750 | 989 | 5-9-2 |
35.7%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.