The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20801 | 1015 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20802 | 1015 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 20803 | 1015 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20804 | 1015 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 20805 | 1015 | 14-19-4 |
42.4%
|
37 | ||
| 20806 | 1015 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20807 | 1015 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | ||
| 20808 | 1015 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20809 | 1015 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20810 | 1015 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20811 | 1015 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20812 | 1015 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20813 | 1015 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 20814 | 1015 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20815 | 1015 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20816 | 1015 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20817 | 1015 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20818 | 1015 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20819 | 1015 | 1-1-5 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20820 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20821 | 1015 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 20822 | 1015 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20823 | 1015 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 20824 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20825 | 1014 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20826 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20827 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20828 | 1014 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 20829 | 1014 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20830 | 1014 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 20831 | 1014 | 51-66-2 |
43.6%
|
119 | ||
| 20832 | 1014 | 20-28-3 |
41.7%
|
51 | ||
| 20833 | 1014 | 14-18-3 |
43.8%
|
35 | ||
| 20834 | 1014 | 15-18-11 |
45.5%
|
44 | ||
| 20835 | 1014 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20836 | 1014 | 9-17-9 |
34.6%
|
35 | ||
| 20837 | 1014 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 20838 | 1014 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 20839 | 1014 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20840 | 1014 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20841 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20842 | 1014 | 20-29-1 |
40.8%
|
50 | ||
| 20843 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20844 | 1014 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 20845 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20846 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20847 | 1014 | 16-20-1 |
44.4%
|
37 | ||
| 20848 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20849 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20850 | 1014 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.