The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20851 | 1014 | 29-48-8 |
37.7%
|
85 | ||
| 20852 | 1014 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 20853 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20854 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20855 | 1014 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 20856 | 1014 | 18-23-2 |
43.9%
|
43 | ||
| 20857 | 1014 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20858 | 1014 | 21-21-0 |
50.0%
|
42 | ||
| 20859 | 1014 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 20860 | 1014 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20861 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20862 | 1014 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 20863 | 1014 | 8-9-4 |
47.1%
|
21 | ||
| 20864 | 1014 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 20865 | 1014 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | ||
| 20866 | 1014 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 20867 | 1014 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20868 | 1014 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 20869 | 1014 | 14-19-2 |
42.4%
|
35 | ||
| 20870 | 1014 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 20871 | 1014 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 20872 | 1014 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 20873 | 1014 | 17-23-3 |
42.5%
|
43 | ||
| 20874 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20875 | 1014 | 15-18-2 |
45.5%
|
35 | ||
| 20876 | 1014 | 9-11-4 |
45.0%
|
24 | ||
| 20877 | 1014 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 20878 | 1014 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 20879 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20880 | 1014 | 22-22-5 |
50.0%
|
49 | ||
| 20881 | 1014 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 20882 | 1014 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 20883 | 1014 | 23-23-1 |
50.0%
|
47 | ||
| 20884 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 20885 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20886 | 1014 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 20887 | 1014 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 20888 | 1014 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 20889 | 1014 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 20890 | 1014 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 20891 | 1014 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 20892 | 1014 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | ||
| 20893 | 1014 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 20894 | 1014 | 17-19-3 |
47.2%
|
39 | ||
| 20895 | 1014 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20896 | 1014 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 20897 | 1014 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 20898 | 1014 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 20899 | 1014 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 20900 | 1014 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.