The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21001 | 1013 | 19-21-1 |
47.5%
|
41 | ||
| 21002 | 1013 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21003 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21004 | 1013 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21005 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21006 | 1013 | 23-28-2 |
45.1%
|
53 | ||
| 21007 | 1013 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21008 | 1013 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21009 | 1013 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21010 | 1013 | 27-28-4 |
49.1%
|
59 | ||
| 21011 | 1013 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21012 | 1013 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21013 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21014 | 1013 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21015 | 1013 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21016 | 1013 | 24-22-0 |
52.2%
|
46 | ||
| 21017 | 1013 | 33-32-14 |
50.8%
|
79 | ||
| 21018 | 1013 | 15-15-2 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 21019 | 1013 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21020 | 1013 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 21021 | 1013 | 18-20-1 |
47.4%
|
39 | ||
| 21022 | 1013 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21023 | 1013 | 12-12-4 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 21024 | 1013 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21025 | 1013 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | ||
| 21026 | 1013 | 24-29-3 |
45.3%
|
56 | ||
| 21027 | 1013 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21028 | 1013 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21029 | 1013 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 21030 | 1013 | 9-10-6 |
47.4%
|
25 | ||
| 21031 | 1013 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 21032 | 1013 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21033 | 1013 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | ||
| 21034 | 1013 | 23-28-3 |
45.1%
|
54 | ||
| 21035 | 1013 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 21036 | 1013 | 15-15-2 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 21037 | 1013 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21038 | 1013 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21039 | 1013 | 20-18-2 |
52.6%
|
40 | ||
| 21040 | 1013 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 21041 | 1013 | 20-28-0 |
41.7%
|
48 | ||
| 21042 | 1013 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 21043 | 1013 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21044 | 1013 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21045 | 1013 | 10-13-2 |
43.5%
|
25 | ||
| 21046 | 1013 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21047 | 1013 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21048 | 1013 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21049 | 1013 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 21050 | 1013 | 10-16-5 |
38.5%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.