The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21051 | 1013 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21052 | 1013 | 16-19-2 |
45.7%
|
37 | ||
| 21053 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21054 | 1013 | 14-19-1 |
42.4%
|
34 | ||
| 21055 | 1013 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 21056 | 1013 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21057 | 1013 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 21058 | 1013 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21059 | 1013 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21060 | 1013 | 8-16-0 |
33.3%
|
24 | ||
| 21061 | 1013 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21062 | 1013 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21063 | 1013 | 24-52-0 |
31.6%
|
76 | ||
| 21064 | 1013 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21065 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21066 | 1013 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 21067 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21068 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21069 | 1013 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21070 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21071 | 1013 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21072 | 1013 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21073 | 1013 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 21074 | 1013 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21075 | 1013 | 6-4-6 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21076 | 1013 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21077 | 1013 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 21078 | 1013 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21079 | 1013 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21080 | 1013 | 12-16-1 |
42.9%
|
29 | ||
| 21081 | 1013 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21082 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21083 | 1013 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21084 | 1013 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21085 | 1013 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21086 | 1013 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21087 | 1013 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | ||
| 21088 | 1013 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21089 | 1013 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 21090 | 1013 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21091 | 1013 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | ||
| 21092 | 1013 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21093 | 1013 | 5-4-4 |
55.6%
|
13 | ||
| 21094 | 1013 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21095 | 1013 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21096 | 1013 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21097 | 1013 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 21098 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21099 | 1013 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21100 | 1013 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.