The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21101 | 1013 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 21102 | 1013 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21103 | 1013 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21104 | 1013 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21105 | 1013 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 21106 | 1013 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21107 | 1013 | 12-22-2 |
35.3%
|
36 | ||
| 21108 | 1013 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21109 | 1013 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21110 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21111 | 1013 | 15-27-2 |
35.7%
|
44 | ||
| 21112 | 1013 | 16-18-0 |
47.1%
|
34 | ||
| 21113 | 1013 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21114 | 1013 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 21115 | 1013 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21116 | 1013 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21117 | 1013 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 21118 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21119 | 1013 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21120 | 1013 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21121 | 1013 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21122 | 1013 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21123 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21124 | 1013 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21125 | 1013 | 15-21-3 |
41.7%
|
39 | ||
| 21126 | 1013 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 21127 | 1013 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21128 | 1013 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | ||
| 21129 | 1013 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 21130 | 1013 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 21131 | 1013 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21132 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21133 | 1013 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21134 | 1013 | 37-38-1 |
49.3%
|
76 | ||
| 21135 | 1013 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21136 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21137 | 1013 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21138 | 1013 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21139 | 1013 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21140 | 1013 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21141 | 1013 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21142 | 1013 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21143 | 1013 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 21144 | 1013 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21145 | 1013 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21146 | 1013 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21147 | 1013 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21148 | 1013 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21149 | 1012 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21150 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.