The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21101 | 987 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21102 | 987 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21103 | 987 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21104 | 987 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21105 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21106 | 987 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21107 | 987 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 21108 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21109 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21110 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21111 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21112 | 987 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21113 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21114 | 987 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21115 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21116 | 987 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21117 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21118 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21119 | 987 | 7-12-4 |
36.8%
|
23 | ||
| 21120 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21121 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21122 | 987 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21123 | 987 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21124 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21125 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21126 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21127 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21128 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21129 | 987 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21130 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21131 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21132 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21133 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21134 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21135 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21136 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21137 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21138 | 986 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | ||
| 21139 | 986 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21140 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21141 | 986 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 21142 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21143 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21144 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21145 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21146 | 986 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21147 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21148 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21149 | 986 | 16-24-1 |
40.0%
|
41 | ||
| 21150 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.