The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21151 | 986 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21152 | 986 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 21153 | 986 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21154 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21155 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21156 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21157 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21158 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21159 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21160 | 986 | 11-21-2 |
34.4%
|
34 | ||
| 21161 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21162 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21163 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21164 | 986 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 21165 | 986 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21166 | 986 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 21167 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21168 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21169 | 986 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 21170 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21171 | 986 | 17-19-2 |
47.2%
|
38 | ||
| 21172 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21173 | 986 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21174 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21175 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21176 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21177 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21178 | 986 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21179 | 986 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 21180 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21181 | 986 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21182 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21183 | 986 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 21184 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21185 | 986 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21186 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21187 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21188 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21189 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21190 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21191 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21192 | 986 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21193 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21194 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21195 | 986 | 9-15-4 |
37.5%
|
28 | ||
| 21196 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21197 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21198 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21199 | 986 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21200 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.