The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21301 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21302 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21303 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21304 | 985 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 21305 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21306 | 985 | 16-22-5 |
42.1%
|
43 | ||
| 21307 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 21308 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21309 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21310 | 985 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21311 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21312 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21313 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21314 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21315 | 985 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 21316 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21317 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21318 | 985 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 21319 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21320 | 985 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 21321 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21322 | 985 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21323 | 985 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21324 | 985 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 21325 | 985 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21326 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21327 | 985 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 21328 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21329 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21330 | 985 | 16-20-3 |
44.4%
|
39 | ||
| 21331 | 985 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21332 | 985 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 21333 | 985 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21334 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21335 | 985 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21336 | 985 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21337 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21338 | 985 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21339 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21340 | 985 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21341 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21342 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21343 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21344 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21345 | 985 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21346 | 985 | 20-18-1 |
52.6%
|
39 | ||
| 21347 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21348 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21349 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21350 | 985 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.