The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21351 | 985 | 16-15-1 |
51.6%
|
32 | ||
| 21352 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21353 | 985 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21354 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21355 | 985 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 21356 | 985 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 21357 | 985 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 21358 | 985 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21359 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21360 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21361 | 985 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21362 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21363 | 985 | 4-5-7 |
44.4%
|
16 | ||
| 21364 | 985 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21365 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21366 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21367 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21368 | 985 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21369 | 985 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21370 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21371 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21372 | 985 | 15-14-3 |
51.7%
|
32 | ||
| 21373 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21374 | 985 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 21375 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21376 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21377 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21378 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21379 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21380 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21381 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21382 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21383 | 985 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | ||
| 21384 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21385 | 985 | 24-32-8 |
42.9%
|
64 | ||
| 21386 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21387 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21388 | 985 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 21389 | 985 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21390 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21391 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21392 | 985 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 21393 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21394 | 985 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21395 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21396 | 985 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 21397 | 985 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21398 | 985 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 21399 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21400 | 985 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.