The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21351 | 1011 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21352 | 1011 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21353 | 1011 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21354 | 1011 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21355 | 1011 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 21356 | 1011 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21357 | 1011 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21358 | 1011 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21359 | 1011 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | ||
| 21360 | 1011 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 21361 | 1011 | 11-19-3 |
36.7%
|
33 | ||
| 21362 | 1011 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21363 | 1011 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21364 | 1011 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 21365 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21366 | 1011 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21367 | 1011 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 21368 | 1011 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21369 | 1011 | 29-35-0 |
45.3%
|
64 | ||
| 21370 | 1011 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21371 | 1011 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 21372 | 1011 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 21373 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21374 | 1011 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 21375 | 1011 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21376 | 1011 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21377 | 1011 | 15-16-2 |
48.4%
|
33 | ||
| 21378 | 1011 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21379 | 1011 | 13-10-4 |
56.5%
|
27 | ||
| 21380 | 1011 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 21381 | 1011 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21382 | 1011 | 18-23-8 |
43.9%
|
49 | ||
| 21383 | 1011 | 9-9-4 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21384 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21385 | 1011 | 6-7-5 |
46.2%
|
18 | ||
| 21386 | 1011 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21387 | 1011 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21388 | 1011 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21389 | 1011 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 21390 | 1011 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21391 | 1011 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21392 | 1011 | 16-20-2 |
44.4%
|
38 | ||
| 21393 | 1011 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21394 | 1011 | 12-22-2 |
35.3%
|
36 | ||
| 21395 | 1011 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 21396 | 1011 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21397 | 1011 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 21398 | 1011 | 16-21-4 |
43.2%
|
41 | ||
| 21399 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21400 | 1011 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.