The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21401 | 1011 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21402 | 1011 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21403 | 1011 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 21404 | 1011 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21405 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21406 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21407 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21408 | 1011 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21409 | 1011 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21410 | 1011 | 10-19-1 |
34.5%
|
30 | ||
| 21411 | 1011 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | ||
| 21412 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21413 | 1011 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21414 | 1011 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21415 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21416 | 1011 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 21417 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21418 | 1010 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21419 | 1010 | 11-14-4 |
44.0%
|
29 | ||
| 21420 | 1010 | 11-12-4 |
47.8%
|
27 | ||
| 21421 | 1010 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21422 | 1010 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21423 | 1010 | 16-15-2 |
51.6%
|
33 | ||
| 21424 | 1010 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 21425 | 1010 | 20-26-1 |
43.5%
|
47 | ||
| 21426 | 1010 | 26-29-4 |
47.3%
|
59 | ||
| 21427 | 1010 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 21428 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21429 | 1010 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21430 | 1010 | 34-32-3 |
51.5%
|
69 | ||
| 21431 | 1010 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21432 | 1010 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21433 | 1010 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21434 | 1010 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 21435 | 1010 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 21436 | 1010 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 21437 | 1010 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 21438 | 1010 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21439 | 1010 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 21440 | 1010 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21441 | 1010 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21442 | 1010 | 4-4-3 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21443 | 1010 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 21444 | 1010 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 21445 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21446 | 1010 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21447 | 1010 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21448 | 1010 | 18-20-6 |
47.4%
|
44 | ||
| 21449 | 1010 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21450 | 1010 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.