The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21651 | 1009 | 9-10-5 |
47.4%
|
24 | ||
| 21652 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21653 | 1009 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21654 | 1009 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 21655 | 1009 | 12-20-5 |
37.5%
|
37 | ||
| 21656 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21657 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21658 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21659 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21660 | 1009 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21661 | 1009 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | ||
| 21662 | 1009 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21663 | 1009 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21664 | 1009 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21665 | 1009 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | ||
| 21666 | 1009 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 21667 | 1009 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21668 | 1009 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 21669 | 1009 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21670 | 1009 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21671 | 1009 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21672 | 1009 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21673 | 1009 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21674 | 1009 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 21675 | 1009 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21676 | 1009 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21677 | 1009 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21678 | 1009 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21679 | 1009 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21680 | 1008 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21681 | 1008 | 17-15-5 |
53.1%
|
37 | ||
| 21682 | 1008 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21683 | 1008 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | ||
| 21684 | 1008 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21685 | 1008 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21686 | 1008 | 13-18-2 |
41.9%
|
33 | ||
| 21687 | 1008 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 21688 | 1008 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 21689 | 1008 | 5-5-6 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21690 | 1008 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21691 | 1008 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 21692 | 1008 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21693 | 1008 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21694 | 1008 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 21695 | 1008 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 21696 | 1008 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 21697 | 1008 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 21698 | 1008 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21699 | 1008 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21700 | 1008 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.