The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21701 | 1008 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21702 | 1008 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21703 | 1008 | 26-25-5 |
51.0%
|
56 | ||
| 21704 | 1008 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 21705 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21706 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21707 | 1008 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21708 | 1008 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 21709 | 1008 | 7-13-0 |
35.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21710 | 1008 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21711 | 1008 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21712 | 1008 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21713 | 1008 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21714 | 1008 | 15-22-1 |
40.5%
|
38 | ||
| 21715 | 1008 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21716 | 1008 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21717 | 1008 | 13-13-4 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 21718 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21719 | 1008 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21720 | 1008 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | ||
| 21721 | 1008 | 14-16-4 |
46.7%
|
34 | ||
| 21722 | 1008 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 21723 | 1008 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 21724 | 1008 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21725 | 1008 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21726 | 1008 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21727 | 1008 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21728 | 1008 | 16-24-2 |
40.0%
|
42 | ||
| 21729 | 1008 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21730 | 1008 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21731 | 1008 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21732 | 1008 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21733 | 1008 | 37-44-9 |
45.7%
|
90 | ||
| 21734 | 1008 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21735 | 1008 | 24-31-0 |
43.6%
|
55 | ||
| 21736 | 1008 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21737 | 1008 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21738 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21739 | 1008 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21740 | 1008 | 29-35-12 |
45.3%
|
76 | ||
| 21741 | 1008 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21742 | 1008 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21743 | 1008 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 21744 | 1008 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 21745 | 1008 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 21746 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21747 | 1008 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | ||
| 21748 | 1008 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 21749 | 1008 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 21750 | 1008 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.