The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21751 | 1008 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21752 | 1008 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 21753 | 1008 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21754 | 1008 | 24-25-2 |
49.0%
|
51 | ||
| 21755 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21756 | 1008 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21757 | 1008 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21758 | 1008 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21759 | 1008 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21760 | 1008 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 21761 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21762 | 1008 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21763 | 1008 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 21764 | 1008 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21765 | 1008 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21766 | 1008 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21767 | 1008 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21768 | 1008 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 21769 | 1008 | 11-19-4 |
36.7%
|
34 | ||
| 21770 | 1008 | 19-19-2 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 21771 | 1008 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 21772 | 1008 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21773 | 1008 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 21774 | 1008 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21775 | 1008 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 21776 | 1008 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21777 | 1008 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21778 | 1008 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21779 | 1008 | 14-25-0 |
35.9%
|
39 | ||
| 21780 | 1008 | 18-28-2 |
39.1%
|
48 | ||
| 21781 | 1008 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21782 | 1008 | 18-34-1 |
34.6%
|
53 | ||
| 21783 | 1008 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 21784 | 1008 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 21785 | 1008 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 21786 | 1008 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21787 | 1008 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21788 | 1008 | 24-28-0 |
46.2%
|
52 | ||
| 21789 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21790 | 1008 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 21791 | 1008 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21792 | 1008 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21793 | 1008 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 21794 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21795 | 1008 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21796 | 1008 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21797 | 1008 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21798 | 1008 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21799 | 1008 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21800 | 1008 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.