The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21801 | 1008 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 21802 | 1008 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21803 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21804 | 1008 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 21805 | 1008 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21806 | 1008 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | ||
| 21807 | 1008 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 21808 | 1008 | 14-17-4 |
45.2%
|
35 | ||
| 21809 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21810 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21811 | 1008 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 21812 | 1008 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 21813 | 1008 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21814 | 1008 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21815 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21816 | 1008 | 7-12-3 |
36.8%
|
22 | ||
| 21817 | 1008 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 21818 | 1008 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21819 | 1008 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21820 | 1008 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 21821 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21822 | 1008 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 21823 | 1008 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21824 | 1008 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21825 | 1008 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 21826 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21827 | 1008 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 21828 | 1008 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21829 | 1008 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21830 | 1008 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21831 | 1008 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21832 | 1008 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 21833 | 1008 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21834 | 1008 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21835 | 1008 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21836 | 1007 | 14-18-3 |
43.8%
|
35 | ||
| 21837 | 1007 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21838 | 1007 | 13-15-3 |
46.4%
|
31 | ||
| 21839 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21840 | 1007 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 21841 | 1007 | 17-24-3 |
41.5%
|
44 | ||
| 21842 | 1007 | 6-6-4 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21843 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21844 | 1007 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 21845 | 1007 | 31-44-0 |
41.3%
|
75 | ||
| 21846 | 1007 | 20-28-6 |
41.7%
|
54 | ||
| 21847 | 1007 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21848 | 1007 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 21849 | 1007 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 21850 | 1007 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.