The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21751 | 987 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21752 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21753 | 987 | 18-22-3 |
45.0%
|
43 | ||
| 21754 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21755 | 987 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21756 | 987 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21757 | 987 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21758 | 987 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21759 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21760 | 987 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 21761 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21762 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21763 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21764 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21765 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21766 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21767 | 987 | 5-9-6 |
35.7%
|
20 | ||
| 21768 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21769 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21770 | 987 | 3-6-4 |
33.3%
|
13 | ||
| 21771 | 987 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 21772 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21773 | 987 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21774 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21775 | 987 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21776 | 987 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 21777 | 987 | 5-8-4 |
38.5%
|
17 | ||
| 21778 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21779 | 987 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 21780 | 987 | 10-16-4 |
38.5%
|
30 | ||
| 21781 | 987 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | ||
| 21782 | 987 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 21783 | 987 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21784 | 987 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21785 | 987 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 21786 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21787 | 987 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21788 | 987 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 21789 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21790 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 21791 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21792 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21793 | 987 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21794 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21795 | 987 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21796 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21797 | 987 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21798 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21799 | 987 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 21800 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.