The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21801 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21802 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21803 | 987 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21804 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21805 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21806 | 987 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 21807 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21808 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21809 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21810 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21811 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21812 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21813 | 986 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 21814 | 986 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 21815 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21816 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21817 | 986 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | ||
| 21818 | 986 | 6-8-3 |
42.9%
|
17 | ||
| 21819 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21820 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21821 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21822 | 986 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | ||
| 21823 | 986 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21824 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21825 | 986 | 7-8-3 |
46.7%
|
18 | ||
| 21826 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21827 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21828 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21829 | 986 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 21830 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21831 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21832 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21833 | 986 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21834 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 21835 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21836 | 986 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 21837 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21838 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21839 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21840 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21841 | 986 | 11-21-2 |
34.4%
|
34 | ||
| 21842 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21843 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21844 | 986 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 21845 | 986 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 21846 | 986 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 21847 | 986 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 21848 | 986 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 21849 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21850 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.