The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21851 | 986 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | ||
| 21852 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21853 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21854 | 986 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 21855 | 986 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21856 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21857 | 986 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 21858 | 986 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21859 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21860 | 986 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | ||
| 21861 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21862 | 986 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 21863 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21864 | 986 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 21865 | 986 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 21866 | 986 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 21867 | 986 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 21868 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21869 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21870 | 986 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21871 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21872 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21873 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21874 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 21875 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21876 | 986 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 21877 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 21878 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21879 | 986 | 9-15-4 |
37.5%
|
28 | ||
| 21880 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21881 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21882 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21883 | 986 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 21884 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21885 | 986 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 21886 | 986 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 21887 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21888 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21889 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 21890 | 986 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 21891 | 986 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 21892 | 986 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 21893 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 21894 | 986 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 21895 | 986 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 21896 | 986 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 21897 | 986 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 21898 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 21899 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 21900 | 986 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.