The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22151 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22152 | 1006 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22153 | 1006 | 16-43-2 |
27.1%
|
61 | ||
| 22154 | 1006 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 22155 | 1006 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22156 | 1006 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 22157 | 1006 | 17-21-3 |
44.7%
|
41 | ||
| 22158 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22159 | 1006 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 22160 | 1006 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22161 | 1006 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 22162 | 1006 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22163 | 1006 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22164 | 1006 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22165 | 1006 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22166 | 1006 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22167 | 1006 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22168 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22169 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22170 | 1006 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22171 | 1006 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22172 | 1005 | 16-23-2 |
41.0%
|
41 | ||
| 22173 | 1005 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22174 | 1005 | 4-3-6 |
57.1%
|
13 | ||
| 22175 | 1005 | 28-50-6 |
35.9%
|
84 | ||
| 22176 | 1005 | 22-22-8 |
50.0%
|
52 | ||
| 22177 | 1005 | 26-20-2 |
56.5%
|
48 | ||
| 22178 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22179 | 1005 | 10-10-7 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 22180 | 1005 | 5-8-4 |
38.5%
|
17 | ||
| 22181 | 1005 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22182 | 1005 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22183 | 1005 | 35-32-7 |
52.2%
|
74 | ||
| 22184 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22185 | 1005 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22186 | 1005 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 22187 | 1005 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | ||
| 22188 | 1005 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22189 | 1005 | 27-35-4 |
43.5%
|
66 | ||
| 22190 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22191 | 1005 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 22192 | 1005 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22193 | 1005 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | ||
| 22194 | 1005 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 22195 | 1005 | 11-12-6 |
47.8%
|
29 | ||
| 22196 | 1005 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22197 | 1005 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22198 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22199 | 1005 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 22200 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.