The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22201 | 1005 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22202 | 1005 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22203 | 1005 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22204 | 1005 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 22205 | 1005 | 24-25-7 |
49.0%
|
56 | ||
| 22206 | 1005 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | ||
| 22207 | 1005 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22208 | 1005 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22209 | 1005 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22210 | 1005 | 13-20-1 |
39.4%
|
34 | ||
| 22211 | 1005 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 22212 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22213 | 1005 | 11-12-5 |
47.8%
|
28 | ||
| 22214 | 1005 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22215 | 1005 | 18-28-6 |
39.1%
|
52 | ||
| 22216 | 1005 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 22217 | 1005 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 22218 | 1005 | 17-18-1 |
48.6%
|
36 | ||
| 22219 | 1005 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 22220 | 1005 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | ||
| 22221 | 1005 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 22222 | 1005 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22223 | 1005 | 16-19-3 |
45.7%
|
38 | ||
| 22224 | 1005 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 22225 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22226 | 1005 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22227 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22228 | 1005 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22229 | 1005 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22230 | 1005 | 12-14-3 |
46.2%
|
29 | ||
| 22231 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22232 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22233 | 1005 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22234 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22235 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22236 | 1005 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22237 | 1005 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22238 | 1005 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22239 | 1005 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22240 | 1005 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22241 | 1005 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22242 | 1005 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22243 | 1005 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22244 | 1005 | 14-20-4 |
41.2%
|
38 | ||
| 22245 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22246 | 1005 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22247 | 1005 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 22248 | 1005 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22249 | 1005 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 22250 | 1005 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.