The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22251 | 984 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 22252 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22253 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22254 | 984 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 22255 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22256 | 984 | 21-21-3 |
50.0%
|
45 | ||
| 22257 | 984 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | ||
| 22258 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22259 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22260 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22261 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22262 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22263 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22264 | 984 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22265 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22266 | 984 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22267 | 984 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22268 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22269 | 984 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 22270 | 984 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22271 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22272 | 984 | 12-17-4 |
41.4%
|
33 | ||
| 22273 | 984 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22274 | 984 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22275 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22276 | 984 | 14-22-3 |
38.9%
|
39 | ||
| 22277 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22278 | 984 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 22279 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22280 | 984 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22281 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22282 | 984 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 22283 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22284 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22285 | 984 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 22286 | 984 | 7-7-3 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 22287 | 984 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 22288 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22289 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22290 | 984 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22291 | 984 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22292 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22293 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22294 | 984 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 22295 | 984 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22296 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22297 | 984 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22298 | 984 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22299 | 984 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22300 | 984 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.