The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22301 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22302 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22303 | 984 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22304 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22305 | 984 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 22306 | 984 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22307 | 984 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 22308 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22309 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22310 | 984 | 17-23-0 |
42.5%
|
40 | ||
| 22311 | 984 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 22312 | 984 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 22313 | 984 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 22314 | 984 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22315 | 984 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22316 | 984 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22317 | 984 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 22318 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22319 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22320 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22321 | 984 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 22322 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22323 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22324 | 984 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22325 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22326 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22327 | 984 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 22328 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22329 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22330 | 984 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22331 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22332 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22333 | 984 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 22334 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22335 | 984 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22336 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22337 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22338 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22339 | 984 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22340 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22341 | 983 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 22342 | 983 | 1-2-5 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22343 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22344 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22345 | 983 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 22346 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22347 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22348 | 983 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | ||
| 22349 | 983 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22350 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.