The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22451 | 1004 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22452 | 1004 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 22453 | 1004 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 22454 | 1004 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22455 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22456 | 1004 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22457 | 1004 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22458 | 1004 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 22459 | 1004 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 22460 | 1004 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 22461 | 1004 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 22462 | 1004 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22463 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22464 | 1004 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22465 | 1004 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22466 | 1004 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 22467 | 1004 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22468 | 1004 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 22469 | 1004 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 22470 | 1004 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 22471 | 1004 | 17-25-1 |
40.5%
|
43 | ||
| 22472 | 1004 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 22473 | 1004 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22474 | 1004 | 17-20-3 |
45.9%
|
40 | ||
| 22475 | 1004 | 11-15-4 |
42.3%
|
30 | ||
| 22476 | 1004 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22477 | 1004 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 22478 | 1004 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22479 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22480 | 1004 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 22481 | 1004 | 15-23-0 |
39.5%
|
38 | ||
| 22482 | 1004 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22483 | 1004 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | ||
| 22484 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22485 | 1004 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22486 | 1004 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22487 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22488 | 1004 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22489 | 1004 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22490 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22491 | 1004 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22492 | 1004 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22493 | 1004 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 22494 | 1004 | 1-1-3 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22495 | 1004 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22496 | 1004 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22497 | 1004 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22498 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22499 | 1004 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22500 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.