The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22501 | 1004 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22502 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22503 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22504 | 1004 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22505 | 1004 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22506 | 1003 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | ||
| 22507 | 1003 | 31-36-3 |
46.3%
|
70 | ||
| 22508 | 1003 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | ||
| 22509 | 1003 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | ||
| 22510 | 1003 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22511 | 1003 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22512 | 1003 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 22513 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22514 | 1003 | 20-28-1 |
41.7%
|
49 | ||
| 22515 | 1003 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22516 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22517 | 1003 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22518 | 1003 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 22519 | 1003 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | ||
| 22520 | 1003 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22521 | 1003 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | ||
| 22522 | 1003 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 22523 | 1003 | 15-25-0 |
37.5%
|
40 | ||
| 22524 | 1003 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22525 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22526 | 1003 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 22527 | 1003 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 22528 | 1003 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22529 | 1003 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 22530 | 1003 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22531 | 1003 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 22532 | 1003 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 22533 | 1003 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 22534 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22535 | 1003 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22536 | 1003 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22537 | 1003 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22538 | 1003 | 15-21-1 |
41.7%
|
37 | ||
| 22539 | 1003 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 22540 | 1003 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 22541 | 1003 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22542 | — | 1003 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 22543 | 1003 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 22544 | 1003 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | ||
| 22545 | 1003 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22546 | 1003 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 22547 | 1003 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 22548 | 1003 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 22549 | 1003 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 22550 | 1003 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.