The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22451 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22452 | 983 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22453 | 983 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22454 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22455 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22456 | 983 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22457 | 983 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22458 | 983 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 22459 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22460 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22461 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22462 | 983 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 22463 | 983 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 22464 | 983 | 8-11-7 |
42.1%
|
26 | ||
| 22465 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22466 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22467 | 983 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22468 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22469 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22470 | 983 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 22471 | 983 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 22472 | 983 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22473 | 983 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22474 | 983 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22475 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22476 | 983 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | ||
| 22477 | 983 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22478 | 983 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22479 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22480 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22481 | 983 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | ||
| 22482 | 983 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22483 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22484 | 983 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22485 | 983 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22486 | 983 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 22487 | 983 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22488 | 983 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 22489 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22490 | 983 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22491 | 983 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22492 | 983 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22493 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22494 | 983 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22495 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22496 | 983 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22497 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22498 | 983 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22499 | 983 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 22500 | 983 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.