The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22501 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22502 | 983 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22503 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22504 | 983 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22505 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22506 | 983 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22507 | 983 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22508 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22509 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22510 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22511 | 983 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22512 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22513 | 983 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22514 | 983 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 22515 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22516 | 983 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22517 | 982 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 22518 | 982 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 22519 | 982 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 22520 | 982 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22521 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22522 | 982 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22523 | 982 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 22524 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22525 | 982 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22526 | 982 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22527 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22528 | 982 | 8-8-4 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22529 | 982 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22530 | 982 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22531 | 982 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 22532 | 982 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | ||
| 22533 | 982 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 22534 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22535 | 982 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 22536 | 982 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22537 | 982 | 7-9-2 |
43.8%
|
18 | ||
| 22538 | 982 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 22539 | 982 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 22540 | 982 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 22541 | 982 | 14-15-1 |
48.3%
|
30 | ||
| 22542 | 982 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 22543 | 982 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22544 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22545 | 982 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 22546 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 22547 | 982 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22548 | 982 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22549 | 982 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 22550 | 982 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.