The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22651 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22652 | 1003 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 22653 | 1003 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22654 | 1003 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22655 | 1003 | 23-25-3 |
47.9%
|
51 | ||
| 22656 | 1003 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22657 | 1003 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22658 | 1003 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22659 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22660 | 1003 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 22661 | 1003 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 22662 | 1003 | 11-10-3 |
52.4%
|
24 | ||
| 22663 | 1003 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22664 | 1003 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 22665 | 1003 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22666 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22667 | 1003 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 22668 | 1002 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22669 | 1002 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22670 | 1002 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 22671 | 1002 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 22672 | 1002 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 22673 | 1002 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22674 | 1002 | 21-38-8 |
35.6%
|
67 | ||
| 22675 | 1002 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22676 | 1002 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 22677 | 1002 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 22678 | 1002 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22679 | 1002 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 22680 | 1002 | 12-19-0 |
38.7%
|
31 | ||
| 22681 | 1002 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 22682 | — | 1002 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22683 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22684 | 1002 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22685 | 1002 | 17-20-1 |
45.9%
|
38 | ||
| 22686 | 1002 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 22687 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22688 | 1002 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22689 | 1002 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 22690 | 1002 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 22691 | 1002 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 22692 | 1002 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 22693 | 1002 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 22694 | 1002 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 22695 | 1002 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 22696 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 22697 | 1002 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 22698 | 1002 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 22699 | 1002 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 22700 | 1002 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.