The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24001 | 995 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | ||
| 24002 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24003 | 995 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24004 | 995 | 19-23-2 |
45.2%
|
44 | ||
| 24005 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24006 | 995 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | ||
| 24007 | 995 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24008 | 995 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24009 | 995 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24010 | 995 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24011 | 995 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 24012 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24013 | 995 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24014 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24015 | 995 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24016 | 995 | 14-26-1 |
35.0%
|
41 | ||
| 24017 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24018 | 995 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24019 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24020 | 995 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24021 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24022 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24023 | 995 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24024 | 995 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24025 | 994 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24026 | 994 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 24027 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24028 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24029 | 994 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24030 | 994 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24031 | 994 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24032 | 994 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 24033 | 994 | 13-18-1 |
41.9%
|
32 | ||
| 24034 | 994 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24035 | 994 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 24036 | 994 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24037 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24038 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24039 | 994 | 12-13-4 |
48.0%
|
29 | ||
| 24040 | 994 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24041 | 994 | 3-4-8 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24042 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24043 | 994 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24044 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24045 | 994 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 24046 | 994 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 24047 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24048 | 994 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24049 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24050 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.