The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24101 | 994 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24102 | 994 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 24103 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24104 | 994 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | ||
| 24105 | 994 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24106 | 994 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24107 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24108 | 994 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | ||
| 24109 | 994 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24110 | 994 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24111 | 994 | 17-16-1 |
51.5%
|
34 | ||
| 24112 | 994 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24113 | 994 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24114 | 994 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | ||
| 24115 | 994 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | ||
| 24116 | 994 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24117 | 994 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24118 | 994 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 24119 | 994 | 22-36-7 |
37.9%
|
65 | ||
| 24120 | 994 | 15-16-0 |
48.4%
|
31 | ||
| 24121 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24122 | 994 | 15-23-3 |
39.5%
|
41 | ||
| 24123 | 994 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 24124 | 994 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 24125 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24126 | 994 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | ||
| 24127 | 994 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | ||
| 24128 | 994 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 24129 | 994 | 7-11-6 |
38.9%
|
24 | ||
| 24130 | 994 | 11-17-6 |
39.3%
|
34 | ||
| 24131 | 994 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24132 | 994 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24133 | 994 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24134 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24135 | 994 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 24136 | 994 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 24137 | 994 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24138 | 994 | 20-32-0 |
38.5%
|
52 | ||
| 24139 | 994 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 24140 | 994 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24141 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24142 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24143 | 994 | 30-43-2 |
41.1%
|
75 | ||
| 24144 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24145 | 994 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 24146 | 994 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24147 | 994 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 24148 | 994 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24149 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24150 | 994 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.