The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24151 | 994 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24152 | 994 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24153 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24154 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24155 | 994 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24156 | 994 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | ||
| 24157 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24158 | 994 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 24159 | 994 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 24160 | 994 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24161 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24162 | 994 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24163 | 994 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24164 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24165 | 994 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24166 | 994 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24167 | 993 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | ||
| 24168 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24169 | 993 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | ||
| 24170 | 993 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24171 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24172 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24173 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24174 | 993 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24175 | 993 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 24176 | 993 | 13-24-1 |
35.1%
|
38 | ||
| 24177 | 993 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24178 | 993 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24179 | 993 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24180 | 993 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24181 | 993 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24182 | 993 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24183 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24184 | 993 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 24185 | 993 | 25-25-0 |
50.0%
|
50 | ||
| 24186 | 993 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24187 | 993 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 24188 | 993 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | ||
| 24189 | 993 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | ||
| 24190 | 993 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24191 | 993 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 24192 | 993 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 24193 | 993 | 21-38-5 |
35.6%
|
64 | ||
| 24194 | 993 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | ||
| 24195 | — | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24196 | 993 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 24197 | 993 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24198 | 993 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 24199 | 993 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 24200 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.