The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24901 | 989 | 9-17-0 |
34.6%
|
26 | ||
| 24902 | 989 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 24903 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24904 | 989 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 24905 | 989 | 8-16-3 |
33.3%
|
27 | ||
| 24906 | 989 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24907 | 989 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | ||
| 24908 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24909 | 989 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24910 | 989 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 24911 | 989 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24912 | 989 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 24913 | 989 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24914 | 989 | 10-17-1 |
37.0%
|
28 | ||
| 24915 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24916 | 989 | 17-19-1 |
47.2%
|
37 | ||
| 24917 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24918 | 989 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24919 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24920 | 989 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24921 | 989 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24922 | 989 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24923 | 989 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 24924 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24925 | 989 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24926 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24927 | 989 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24928 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24929 | 989 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 24930 | 989 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 24931 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24932 | 989 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24933 | 989 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24934 | 989 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | ||
| 24935 | 989 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24936 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24937 | 989 | 5-5-4 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 24938 | 989 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24939 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24940 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24941 | 989 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 24942 | 989 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24943 | 989 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 24944 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24945 | 989 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24946 | 989 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24947 | 989 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24948 | 989 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 24949 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24950 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.