The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24951 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 24952 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24953 | 989 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24954 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24955 | 989 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 24956 | 989 | 6-7-6 |
46.2%
|
19 | ||
| 24957 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24958 | 988 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 24959 | 988 | 3-4-5 |
42.9%
|
12 | ||
| 24960 | 988 | 9-15-4 |
37.5%
|
28 | ||
| 24961 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24962 | 988 | 12-19-5 |
38.7%
|
36 | ||
| 24963 | 988 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24964 | 988 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 24965 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 24966 | 988 | 12-17-2 |
41.4%
|
31 | ||
| 24967 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24968 | 988 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 24969 | 988 | 30-28-3 |
51.7%
|
61 | ||
| 24970 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24971 | 988 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 24972 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24973 | 988 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 24974 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 24975 | 988 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 24976 | 988 | 12-17-1 |
41.4%
|
30 | ||
| 24977 | 988 | 10-15-2 |
40.0%
|
27 | ||
| 24978 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24979 | 988 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 24980 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24981 | 988 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 24982 | 988 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 24983 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24984 | 988 | 17-25-4 |
40.5%
|
46 | ||
| 24985 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 24986 | 988 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 24987 | 988 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | ||
| 24988 | 988 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | ||
| 24989 | 988 | 18-25-3 |
41.9%
|
46 | ||
| 24990 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 24991 | 988 | 21-40-3 |
34.4%
|
64 | ||
| 24992 | — | 988 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | |
| 24993 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 24994 | 988 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 24995 | 988 | 7-14-5 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 24996 | 988 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 24997 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 24998 | 988 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 24999 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25000 | 988 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.