The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25101 | 988 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25102 | 988 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25103 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25104 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25105 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25106 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25107 | 988 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25108 | 988 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | ||
| 25109 | 988 | 12-15-1 |
44.4%
|
28 | ||
| 25110 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25111 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25112 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25113 | 988 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25114 | 988 | 17-18-1 |
48.6%
|
36 | ||
| 25115 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25116 | 988 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25117 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25118 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25119 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25120 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25121 | 988 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25122 | 988 | 2-5-3 |
28.6%
|
10 | ||
| 25123 | 988 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25124 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25125 | 987 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 25126 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25127 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25128 | 987 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25129 | 987 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25130 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 25131 | 987 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 25132 | 987 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | ||
| 25133 | 987 | 15-30-0 |
33.3%
|
45 | ||
| 25134 | 987 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | ||
| 25135 | 987 | 23-42-2 |
35.4%
|
67 | ||
| 25136 | 987 | 9-16-2 |
36.0%
|
27 | ||
| 25137 | 987 | 15-25-2 |
37.5%
|
42 | ||
| 25138 | 987 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 25139 | 987 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 25140 | 987 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 25141 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25142 | 987 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | ||
| 25143 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25144 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25145 | 987 | 30-47-1 |
39.0%
|
78 | ||
| 25146 | 987 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25147 | 987 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 25148 | 987 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 25149 | 987 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25150 | 987 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.