The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25151 | 987 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25152 | 987 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25153 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25154 | 987 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | ||
| 25155 | 987 | 8-9-4 |
47.1%
|
21 | ||
| 25156 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25157 | 987 | 14-16-5 |
46.7%
|
35 | ||
| 25158 | 987 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 25159 | 987 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | ||
| 25160 | 987 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 25161 | 987 | 13-23-1 |
36.1%
|
37 | ||
| 25162 | 987 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25163 | 987 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 25164 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25165 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25166 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25167 | 987 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | ||
| 25168 | 987 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25169 | 987 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 25170 | 987 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25171 | 987 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | ||
| 25172 | 987 | 39-42-0 |
48.1%
|
81 | ||
| 25173 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25174 | 987 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25175 | 987 | 6-8-4 |
42.9%
|
18 | ||
| 25176 | 987 | 13-24-5 |
35.1%
|
42 | ||
| 25177 | 987 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25178 | 987 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25179 | 987 | 4-5-4 |
44.4%
|
13 | ||
| 25180 | 987 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 25181 | 987 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25182 | 987 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25183 | 987 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25184 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25185 | 987 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25186 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25187 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25188 | 987 | 8-17-1 |
32.0%
|
26 | ||
| 25189 | 987 | 13-19-1 |
40.6%
|
33 | ||
| 25190 | 987 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25191 | 987 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25192 | 987 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 25193 | 987 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 25194 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25195 | 987 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 25196 | 987 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 25197 | 987 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25198 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25199 | 987 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | ||
| 25200 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.