The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25351 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25352 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25353 | 986 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25354 | 986 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 25355 | 986 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25356 | 986 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 25357 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25358 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25359 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25360 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25361 | 986 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 25362 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25363 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25364 | 986 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25365 | 986 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 25366 | 986 | 16-27-5 |
37.2%
|
48 | ||
| 25367 | 986 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 25368 | 986 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25369 | 986 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25370 | 986 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25371 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25372 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25373 | 986 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 25374 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25375 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25376 | 986 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25377 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25378 | 986 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 25379 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25380 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25381 | 986 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25382 | 986 | 15-23-3 |
39.5%
|
41 | ||
| 25383 | 986 | 14-15-3 |
48.3%
|
32 | ||
| 25384 | 986 | 7-17-5 |
29.2%
|
29 | ||
| 25385 | 986 | 11-12-7 |
47.8%
|
30 | ||
| 25386 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25387 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25388 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25389 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25390 | 986 | 12-21-1 |
36.4%
|
34 | ||
| 25391 | 986 | 27-49-2 |
35.5%
|
78 | ||
| 25392 | 986 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25393 | 986 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 25394 | 986 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 25395 | 986 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25396 | 986 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25397 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25398 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25399 | 986 | 1-2-4 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25400 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.