The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25401 | 986 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25402 | 986 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 25403 | 986 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 25404 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25405 | 986 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 25406 | 986 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25407 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25408 | 986 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25409 | 986 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25410 | 986 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25411 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25412 | 986 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 25413 | 986 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 25414 | 986 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25415 | 986 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25416 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25417 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25418 | 986 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25419 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25420 | 986 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 25421 | 986 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25422 | 986 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25423 | 986 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25424 | 986 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25425 | 986 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25426 | 986 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 25427 | 986 | 16-25-0 |
39.0%
|
41 | ||
| 25428 | 986 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 25429 | 986 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25430 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25431 | 986 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 25432 | 986 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25433 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25434 | 986 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | ||
| 25435 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25436 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25437 | 986 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25438 | 986 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25439 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25440 | 986 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 25441 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25442 | 986 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25443 | 986 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25444 | 986 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25445 | 986 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25446 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25447 | 985 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 25448 | 985 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 25449 | 985 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25450 | 985 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.