The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25501 | 985 | 18-16-5 |
52.9%
|
39 | ||
| 25502 | 985 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25503 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25504 | 985 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25505 | 985 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 25506 | 985 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25507 | 985 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25508 | 985 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25509 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25510 | 985 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 25511 | 985 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | ||
| 25512 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25513 | 985 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | ||
| 25514 | 985 | 20-34-4 |
37.0%
|
58 | ||
| 25515 | 985 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 25516 | 985 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 25517 | 985 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25518 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25519 | 985 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 25520 | 985 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | ||
| 25521 | 985 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 25522 | 985 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 25523 | 985 | 12-18-4 |
40.0%
|
34 | ||
| 25524 | 985 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | ||
| 25525 | 985 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25526 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25527 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25528 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25529 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25530 | 985 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25531 | 985 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 25532 | 985 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 25533 | 985 | 11-21-4 |
34.4%
|
36 | ||
| 25534 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25535 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25536 | 985 | 12-15-4 |
44.4%
|
31 | ||
| 25537 | 985 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25538 | 985 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 25539 | 985 | 8-14-3 |
36.4%
|
25 | ||
| 25540 | 985 | 3-7-5 |
30.0%
|
15 | ||
| 25541 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25542 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25543 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25544 | 985 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | ||
| 25545 | 985 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 25546 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25547 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25548 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25549 | 985 | 14-26-0 |
35.0%
|
40 | ||
| 25550 | 985 | 9-13-5 |
40.9%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.