The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25551 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25552 | 985 | 12-19-1 |
38.7%
|
32 | ||
| 25553 | 985 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 25554 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25555 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25556 | 985 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25557 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25558 | 985 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25559 | 985 | 15-21-5 |
41.7%
|
41 | ||
| 25560 | 985 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 25561 | 985 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25562 | 985 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25563 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25564 | 985 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | ||
| 25565 | 985 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | ||
| 25566 | 985 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25567 | 985 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | ||
| 25568 | 985 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25569 | 985 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 25570 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25571 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25572 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25573 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25574 | 985 | 10-18-1 |
35.7%
|
29 | ||
| 25575 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25576 | 985 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | ||
| 25577 | 985 | 1-2-4 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25578 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25579 | 985 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 25580 | 985 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 25581 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25582 | 985 | 13-22-1 |
37.1%
|
36 | ||
| 25583 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 25584 | 985 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25585 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25586 | 985 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 25587 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25588 | 985 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25589 | 985 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 25590 | 985 | 17-29-3 |
37.0%
|
49 | ||
| 25591 | 985 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 25592 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25593 | 985 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25594 | 985 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25595 | 985 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25596 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25597 | 985 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25598 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25599 | 985 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 25600 | 985 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.