The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25601 | 985 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25602 | 985 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25603 | 985 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 25604 | 985 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25605 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25606 | 985 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25607 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25608 | 985 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 25609 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25610 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25611 | 984 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25612 | 984 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 25613 | 984 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 25614 | 984 | 16-18-7 |
47.1%
|
41 | ||
| 25615 | 984 | 10-12-6 |
45.5%
|
28 | ||
| 25616 | 984 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | ||
| 25617 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25618 | 984 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 25619 | 984 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 25620 | 984 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 25621 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25622 | 984 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25623 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25624 | 984 | 25-31-1 |
44.6%
|
57 | ||
| 25625 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25626 | 984 | 28-35-0 |
44.4%
|
63 | ||
| 25627 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 25628 | 984 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25629 | 984 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 25630 | 984 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25631 | 984 | 17-18-10 |
48.6%
|
45 | ||
| 25632 | 984 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 25633 | 984 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 25634 | 984 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 25635 | 984 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25636 | 984 | 14-16-3 |
46.7%
|
33 | ||
| 25637 | 984 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 25638 | 984 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 25639 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 25640 | 984 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 25641 | 984 | 15-22-5 |
40.5%
|
42 | ||
| 25642 | 984 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 25643 | 984 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 25644 | 984 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 25645 | 984 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 25646 | 984 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | ||
| 25647 | 984 | 15-22-1 |
40.5%
|
38 | ||
| 25648 | 984 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25649 | 984 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 25650 | 984 | 12-22-2 |
35.3%
|
36 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.