The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36401 | 921 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36402 | 921 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36403 | 921 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36404 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36405 | 921 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36406 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36407 | 921 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 36408 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36409 | 920 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36410 | 920 | 2-8-3 |
20.0%
|
13 | ||
| 36411 | 920 | 4-10-3 |
28.6%
|
17 | ||
| 36412 | 920 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36413 | 920 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | ||
| 36414 | 920 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 36415 | 920 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36416 | 920 | 8-18-1 |
30.8%
|
27 | ||
| 36417 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36418 | 920 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36419 | 920 | 22-45-11 |
32.8%
|
78 | ||
| 36420 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36421 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36422 | 920 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | ||
| 36423 | 920 | 4-11-1 |
26.7%
|
16 | ||
| 36424 | 920 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36425 | 920 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | ||
| 36426 | 920 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36427 | 920 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | ||
| 36428 | 920 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | ||
| 36429 | 920 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36430 | 920 | 19-39-6 |
32.8%
|
64 | ||
| 36431 | 920 | 7-15-5 |
31.8%
|
27 | ||
| 36432 | 920 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 36433 | 920 | 0-5-3 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36434 | 920 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36435 | 920 | 18-27-0 |
40.0%
|
45 | ||
| 36436 | 920 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36437 | 920 | 27-47-0 |
36.5%
|
74 | ||
| 36438 | 920 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 36439 | 920 | 15-31-1 |
32.6%
|
47 | ||
| 36440 | 920 | 8-16-2 |
33.3%
|
26 | ||
| 36441 | 920 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | ||
| 36442 | 920 | 5-13-1 |
27.8%
|
19 | ||
| 36443 | 920 | 12-19-10 |
38.7%
|
41 | ||
| 36444 | 920 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | ||
| 36445 | 920 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36446 | 920 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | ||
| 36447 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36448 | 920 | 15-32-3 |
31.9%
|
50 | ||
| 36449 | 920 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 36450 | 920 | 10-18-1 |
35.7%
|
29 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.