The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36451 | 920 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 36452 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36453 | 920 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36454 | 920 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36455 | 920 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 36456 | 920 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | ||
| 36457 | 920 | 9-20-0 |
31.0%
|
29 | ||
| 36458 | 920 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | ||
| 36459 | 920 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | ||
| 36460 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36461 | 920 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 36462 | 920 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | ||
| 36463 | 920 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | ||
| 36464 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36465 | 920 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | ||
| 36466 | 920 | 11-22-2 |
33.3%
|
35 | ||
| 36467 | 920 | 17-35-5 |
32.7%
|
57 | ||
| 36468 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36469 | 920 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | ||
| 36470 | 920 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36471 | 920 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 36472 | 920 | 9-17-3 |
34.6%
|
29 | ||
| 36473 | 920 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | ||
| 36474 | 920 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36475 | 920 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | ||
| 36476 | 920 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | ||
| 36477 | 920 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 36478 | 920 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | ||
| 36479 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36480 | 920 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36481 | 920 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36482 | 920 | 13-26-1 |
33.3%
|
40 | ||
| 36483 | 920 | 3-11-4 |
21.4%
|
18 | ||
| 36484 | 920 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36485 | 920 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 36486 | 920 | 17-29-1 |
37.0%
|
47 | ||
| 36487 | 920 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 36488 | 920 | 11-28-4 |
28.2%
|
43 | ||
| 36489 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36490 | 920 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 36491 | 920 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 36492 | 920 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 36493 | 920 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | ||
| 36494 | 920 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | ||
| 36495 | 920 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | ||
| 36496 | 920 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | ||
| 36497 | 920 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 36498 | 920 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 36499 | 920 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | ||
| 36500 | 920 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.